Resultado da etapa 1: Quarta-feira, 28/02/2024
JOGO: 01
Caetano Bossolan,Leonardo Correa e Tales Pavan
5
X
1
Diego Peressim, Osvaldo Cancian Jr. e Rodrigo Stefani
JOGO: 02
José Luis Rossi, Wilson B. Mader e Wilson Mader
5
X
4
Flávio Fiorani, Roberto Sedano e Sebastião Stefani
JOGO: 03
Ademar Gomes Jr., Leonei Pellegrini e Tiago Diez
5
X
3
Angelo Scrocca, Celso Mader e Mário T. Ayres
JOGO: 04
Cassiano Azal, Danilo Leme e Danilo Piazza
5
X
3
Guilherme Florentino, José Hamilton Villa e Paulo Mader
JOGO: 05
Daniel Travaioli, Luciano Martin e Roger Dardin
2
X
5
Flávio Castelo Jr., Marcel Riccomini e Saulo Ayres
JOGO: 06
Arlindo F. Pacheco, Nélio F. Grisoto e Rafael Delghingaro
5
X
1
Anderson Dal Fabbro, Bernardo Dal Fabbro e Rodrigo Bertaglia
Resultado da etapa 2: Quarta-feira, 06/03/2024
JOGO: 01
Caetano Bossolan,Leonardo Correa e Tales Pavan
2
X
5
José Luis Rossi, Wilson B. Mader e Wilson Mader
JOGO: 02
Ademar Gomes Jr., Leonei Pellegrini e Tiago Diez
2
X
5
Diego Peressim, Osvaldo Cancian Jr. e Rodrigo Stefani
JOGO: 03
Cassiano Azal, Danilo Leme e Danilo Piazza
2
X
5
Flávio Fiorani, Roberto Sedano e Sebastião Stefani
JOGO: 04
Daniel Travaioli, Luciano Martin e Roger Dardin
5
X
2
Angelo Scrocca, Celso Mader e Mário T. Ayres
JOGO: 05
Arlindo F. Pacheco, Nélio F. Grisoto e Rafael Delghingaro
1
X
5
Guilherme Florentino, José Hamilton Villa e Paulo Mader
JOGO: 06
Arlindo F. Pacheco, Nélio F. Grisoto e Rafael Delghingaro
4
X
5
Flávio Castelo Jr., Marcel Riccomini e Saulo Ayres
Resultado da etapa 3: Quarta-feira, 13/03/2024
JOGO: 01
Caetano Bossolan,Leonardo Correa e Tales Pavan
0
X
5
Ademar Gomes Jr., Leonei Pellegrini e Tiago Diez
JOGO: 02
Cassiano Azal, Danilo Leme e Danilo Piazza
5
X
2
José Luis Rossi, Wilson B. Mader e Wilson Mader
JOGO: 03
Daniel Travaioli, Luciano Martin e Roger Dardin
0
X
5
Diego Peressim, Osvaldo Cancian Jr. e Rodrigo Stefani
JOGO: 04
Arlindo F. Pacheco, Nélio F. Grisoto e Rafael Delghingaro
2
X
5
Flávio Fiorani, Roberto Sedano e Sebastião Stefani
JOGO: 05
Anderson Dal Fabbro, Bernardo Dal Fabbro e Rodrigo Bertaglia
5
X
1
Angelo Scrocca, Celso Mader e Mário T. Ayres
JOGO: 06
Flávio Castelo Jr., Marcel Riccomini e Saulo Ayres
5
X
3
Guilherme Florentino, José Hamilton Villa e Paulo Mader
Resultado da etapa 4: Quarta-feira, 20/03/2024
JOGO: 01
Caetano Bossolan,Leonardo Correa e Tales Pavan
5
X
1
Cassiano Azal, Danilo Leme e Danilo Piazza
JOGO: 02
Daniel Travaioli, Luciano Martin e Roger Dardin
1
X
5
Ademar Gomes Jr., Leonei Pellegrini e Tiago Diez
JOGO: 03
Arlindo F. Pacheco, Nélio F. Grisoto e Rafael Delghingaro
5
X
2
José Luis Rossi, Wilson B. Mader e Wilson Mader
JOGO: 04
Anderson Dal Fabbro, Bernardo Dal Fabbro e Rodrigo Bertaglia
4
X
5
Diego Peressim, Osvaldo Cancian Jr. e Rodrigo Stefani
JOGO: 05
Flávio Castelo Jr., Marcel Riccomini e Saulo Ayres
4
X
5
Flávio Fiorani, Roberto Sedano e Sebastião Stefani
JOGO: 06
Guilherme Florentino, José Hamilton Villa e Paulo Mader
5
X
2
Angelo Scrocca, Celso Mader e Mário T. Ayres
Resultado da etapa 5: Quarta-feira, 27/03/2024
JOGO: 01
Caetano Bossolan,Leonardo Correa e Tales Pavan
2
X
5
Daniel Travaioli, Luciano Martin e Roger Dardin
JOGO: 02
Arlindo F. Pacheco, Nélio F. Grisoto e Rafael Delghingaro
2
X
5
Cassiano Azal, Danilo Leme e Danilo Piazza
JOGO: 03
Anderson Dal Fabbro, Bernardo Dal Fabbro e Rodrigo Bertaglia
5
X
3
Ademar Gomes Jr., Leonei Pellegrini e Tiago Diez
JOGO: 04
Flávio Castelo Jr., Marcel Riccomini e Saulo Ayres
5
X
4
José Luis Rossi, Wilson B. Mader e Wilson Mader
JOGO: 05
Guilherme Florentino, José Hamilton Villa e Paulo Mader
3
X
5
Diego Peressim, Osvaldo Cancian Jr. e Rodrigo Stefani
JOGO: 06
Angelo Scrocca, Celso Mader e Mário T. Ayres
4
X
5
Flávio Fiorani, Roberto Sedano e Sebastião Stefani
Resultado da etapa 6: Quarta-feira, 03/04/2024
JOGO: 01
Caetano Bossolan,Leonardo Correa e Tales Pavan
5
X
0
Arlindo F. Pacheco, Nélio F. Grisoto e Rafael Delghingaro
JOGO: 02
Anderson Dal Fabbro, Bernardo Dal Fabbro e Rodrigo Bertaglia
4
X
5
Daniel Travaioli, Luciano Martin e Roger Dardin
JOGO: 03
Flávio Castelo Jr., Marcel Riccomini e Saulo Ayres
5
X
3
Cassiano Azal, Danilo Leme e Danilo Piazza
JOGO: 04
Guilherme Florentino, José Hamilton Villa e Paulo Mader
1
X
5
Ademar Gomes Jr., Leonei Pellegrini e Tiago Diez
JOGO: 05
Angelo Scrocca, Celso Mader e Mário T. Ayres
5
X
3
José Luis Rossi, Wilson B. Mader e Wilson Mader
JOGO: 06
Flávio Fiorani, Roberto Sedano e Sebastião Stefani
1
X
5
Diego Peressim, Osvaldo Cancian Jr. e Rodrigo Stefani
Resultado da etapa 7: Quarta-feira, 10/04/2024
JOGO: 01
Caetano Bossolan,Leonardo Correa e Tales Pavan
5
X
3
Anderson Dal Fabbro, Bernardo Dal Fabbro e Rodrigo Bertaglia
JOGO: 02
Flávio Castelo Jr., Marcel Riccomini e Saulo Ayres
4
X
5
Arlindo F. Pacheco, Nélio F. Grisoto e Rafael Delghingaro
JOGO: 03
Guilherme Florentino, José Hamilton Villa e Paulo Mader
5
X
3
Daniel Travaioli, Luciano Martin e Roger Dardin
JOGO: 04
Angelo Scrocca, Celso Mader e Mário T. Ayres
3
X
5
Cassiano Azal, Danilo Leme e Danilo Piazza
JOGO: 05
Flávio Fiorani, Roberto Sedano e Sebastião Stefani
5
X
3
Ademar Gomes Jr., Leonei Pellegrini e Tiago Diez
JOGO: 06
Diego Peressim, Osvaldo Cancian Jr. e Rodrigo Stefani
3
X
5
José Luis Rossi, Wilson B. Mader e Wilson Mader
Resultado da etapa 8: Quarta-feira, 17/04/2024
JOGO: 01
Caetano Bossolan,Leonardo Correa e Tales Pavan
3
X
5
Flávio Castelo Jr., Marcel Riccomini e Saulo Ayres
JOGO: 02
Guilherme Florentino, José Hamilton Villa e Paulo Mader
1
X
5
Anderson Dal Fabbro, Bernardo Dal Fabbro e Rodrigo Bertaglia
JOGO: 03
Angelo Scrocca, Celso Mader e Mário T. Ayres
5
X
3
Arlindo F. Pacheco, Nélio F. Grisoto e Rafael Delghingaro
JOGO: 04
Flávio Fiorani, Roberto Sedano e Sebastião Stefani
5
X
1
Daniel Travaioli, Luciano Martin e Roger Dardin
JOGO: 05
Diego Peressim, Osvaldo Cancian Jr. e Rodrigo Stefani
3
X
5
Cassiano Azal, Danilo Leme e Danilo Piazza
JOGO: 06
José Luis Rossi, Wilson B. Mader e Wilson Mader
5
X
1
Ademar Gomes Jr., Leonei Pellegrini e Tiago Diez
Resultado da etapa 9: Quarta-feira, 24/04/2024
JOGO: 01
Caetano Bossolan,Leonardo Correa e Tales Pavan
1
X
5
Guilherme Florentino, José Hamilton Villa e Paulo Mader
JOGO: 02
Angelo Scrocca, Celso Mader e Mário T. Ayres
1
X
5
Flávio Castelo Jr., Marcel Riccomini e Saulo Ayres
JOGO: 03
Flávio Fiorani, Roberto Sedano e Sebastião Stefani
5
X
3
Anderson Dal Fabbro, Bernardo Dal Fabbro e Rodrigo Bertaglia
JOGO: 04
Diego Peressim, Osvaldo Cancian Jr. e Rodrigo Stefani
1
X
5
Arlindo F. Pacheco, Nélio F. Grisoto e Rafael Delghingaro
JOGO: 05
José Luis Rossi, Wilson B. Mader e Wilson Mader
5
X
2
Daniel Travaioli, Luciano Martin e Roger Dardin
JOGO: 06
Ademar Gomes Jr., Leonei Pellegrini e Tiago Diez
4
X
5
Cassiano Azal, Danilo Leme e Danilo Piazza
Resultado da etapa 10: Quarta-feira, 08/05/2024
JOGO: 01
Caetano Bossolan,Leonardo Correa e Tales Pavan
X
Angelo Scrocca, Celso Mader e Mário T. Ayres
JOGO: 02
Flávio Fiorani, Roberto Sedano e Sebastião Stefani
X
Guilherme Florentino, José Hamilton Villa e Paulo Mader
JOGO: 03
Diego Peressim, Osvaldo Cancian Jr. e Rodrigo Stefani
X
Flávio Castelo Jr., Marcel Riccomini e Saulo Ayres
JOGO: 04
José Luis Rossi, Wilson B. Mader e Wilson Mader
X
Anderson Dal Fabbro, Bernardo Dal Fabbro e Rodrigo Bertaglia
JOGO: 05
Ademar Gomes Jr., Leonei Pellegrini e Tiago Diez
X
Arlindo F. Pacheco, Nélio F. Grisoto e Rafael Delghingaro
JOGO: 06
Cassiano Azal, Danilo Leme e Danilo Piazza
X
Daniel Travaioli, Luciano Martin e Roger Dardin
Resultado da etapa 11: Quarta-feira, 15/05/2024
JOGO: 01
Caetano Bossolan,Leonardo Correa e Tales Pavan
X
Flávio Fiorani, Roberto Sedano e Sebastião Stefani
JOGO: 02
Diego Peressim, Osvaldo Cancian Jr. e Rodrigo Stefani
X
Angelo Scrocca, Celso Mader e Mário T. Ayres
JOGO: 03
José Luis Rossi, Wilson B. Mader e Wilson Mader
X
Guilherme Florentino, José Hamilton Villa e Paulo Mader
JOGO: 04
Ademar Gomes Jr., Leonei Pellegrini e Tiago Diez
X
Flávio Castelo Jr., Marcel Riccomini e Saulo Ayres
JOGO: 05
Cassiano Azal, Danilo Leme e Danilo Piazza
X
Anderson Dal Fabbro, Bernardo Dal Fabbro e Rodrigo Bertaglia
JOGO: 06
Daniel Travaioli, Luciano Martin e Roger Dardin
X
Arlindo F. Pacheco, Nélio F. Grisoto e Rafael Delghingaro